• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • eXp Realty
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • Areas
    1. View All Areas
    2. Colma
    3. Corte Madera
    4. San Bruno
    5. San Mateo
    6. South San Francisco
    7. Burlingame
    8. Pacifica
    9. San Francisco
    10. Petaluma
    11. Half Moon Bay
    12. Daly City
    13. El Granada
    14. Foster City
    15. San Gregorio
    16. La Honda
    17. Brisbane
    18. Montara
    19. Pescadero
    20. Millbrae
    21. Moss Beach
    22. Novato
    23. San Rafael
    24. Hillsborough
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    748,014 Sold Properties

    748,014 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    3909 Leona ST, San Mateo, CA 94403

    $2,400,000

    $2,248,000

    6.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,770 SqFt

    3909 Leona ST, San Mateo, CA 94403

    Listed by Betsy White Dalkert of eXp Realty of California Inc

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    684 Canyon DR, Pacifica, CA 94044
    1/16

    $1,300,000

    $1,198,000

    8.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,690 SqFt

    684 Canyon DR, Pacifica, CA 94044

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    684 Canyon DR, Pacifica, CA 94044
    1/42

    $1,300,000

    $1,198,000

    8.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,690 SqFt

    684 Canyon DR, Pacifica, CA 94044

MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    730 Main ST, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019
    1/14

    $1,625,000

    $1,775,000

    8.5%
    1,836 SqFt

    730 Main ST, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    730 Main ST, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019
    1/14

    $1,625,000

    $1,775,000

    8.5%
    1,836 SqFt

    730 Main ST, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    1249 Marilyn CT, Mountain View, CA 94040

    $3,750,000

    $3,448,000

    8.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,956 SqFt

    1249 Marilyn CT, Mountain View, CA 94040

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    1249 Marilyn CT, Mountain View, CA 94040
    1/36

    $3,750,000

    $3,448,000

    8.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,956 SqFt

    1249 Marilyn CT, Mountain View, CA 94040

MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    1360 Peralta RD, Pacifica, CA 94044

    $1,700,000

    $1,548,000

    9.8%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,605 SqFt

    1360 Peralta RD, Pacifica, CA 94044

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    1360 Peralta RD, Pacifica, CA 94044
    1/28

    $1,700,000

    $1,548,000

    9.8%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,605 SqFt

    1360 Peralta RD, Pacifica, CA 94044

MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    1809 Sable PL, San Jose, CA 95133
    1/28

    $975,000

    $888,888

    9.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

    1809 Sable PL, San Jose, CA 95133

    Listed by Lannie Chen of KW Silicon City

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    334 Dunsmuir TER 3, Sunnyvale, CA 94085
    1/41

    $1,001,500

    $999,000

    0.3%
    2 Beds2.5 Baths1,194 SqFt

    334 Dunsmuir TER 3, Sunnyvale, CA 94085

    Listed by Rosalind Chin of Coldwell Banker Realty

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    68 Mountain View RD, Corralitos, CA 95076
    1/43

    $930,000

    $849,000

    9.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,875 SqFt

    68 Mountain View RD, Corralitos, CA 95076

    Listed by Natalie Pinkerton of David Lyng Real Estate

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    1973 Luby DR, San Jose, CA 95133
    1/27

    $1,075,000

    $998,000

    7.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,101 SqFt

    1973 Luby DR, San Jose, CA 95133

    Listed by Martin Quintana of eXp Realty of California Inc

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    7440 Carnoustie CT, Gilroy, CA 95020
    1/12

    $1,610,000

    $1,695,000

    5.0%
    6 Beds5.5 Baths4,561 SqFt

    7440 Carnoustie CT, Gilroy, CA 95020

    Listed by Rakesh Pabla of Golden State Realty, Jsg

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    27465 Vista Del Toro PL, Salinas, CA 93908
    1/61

    $1,205,000

    $1,175,000

    2.6%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,830 SqFt

    27465 Vista Del Toro PL, Salinas, CA 93908

    Listed by The Russell Group of eXp Realty of California Inc

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    1253 Los Padres CT, Greenfield, CA 93927

    $541,000

    $550,000

    1.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt

    1253 Los Padres CT, Greenfield, CA 93927

    Listed by Jose Garcia of eXp Realty of California Inc

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    243 Moselle Ct, San Jose, CA 95119

    $1,100,000

    $1,100,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,308 SqFt

    243 Moselle Ct, San Jose, CA 95119

    Listed by Monika Moscoso-Riddle of eXp Realty of California

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    608 Peninsula AVE, Burlingame, CA 94010
    1/42

    $1,200,000

    $1,650,000

    27.3%
    4 Beds1.5 Baths1,590 SqFt

    608 Peninsula AVE, Burlingame, CA 94010

    Listed by Michael Haywood Jr. of eXp Realty of California Inc

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    1951 Cypress ST, Hollister, CA 95023
    1/14

    $733,000

    $688,000

    6.5%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,620 SqFt

    1951 Cypress ST, Hollister, CA 95023

    Listed by Richard Tygerson of Richard Tygerson, Broker

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    2799 Marsh Dr, San Ramon, CA 94583
    1/71

    $1,200,000

    $1,198,000

    0.2%
    4 Beds2.5 Baths1,731 SqFt

    2799 Marsh Dr, San Ramon, CA 94583

    Listed by Ruhi Alikhan of REMAX Accord ArtisTree Real Estate

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    453 26th AVE, San Mateo, CA 94403
    1/13

    $2,505,000

    $2,095,000

    19.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,907 SqFt

    453 26th AVE, San Mateo, CA 94403

    Listed by Rick Barrelier of eXp Realty of California Inc

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    140 Silverwood DR, Scotts Valley, CA 95066
    1/40

    $2,050,000

    $2,095,000

    2.1%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,000 SqFt

    140 Silverwood DR, Scotts Valley, CA 95066

    Listed by Mark Oliverez of eXp Realty of California Inc

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    462 Quail DR, Santa Cruz, CA 95060
    1/68

    $1,000,000

    $1,049,900

    4.8%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,836 SqFt

    462 Quail DR, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

    Listed by Frank Murphy Realty of Frank Murphy Realty

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    22 Sharon DR, Bay Point, CA 94565

    $601,000

    $580,000

    3.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

    22 Sharon DR, Bay Point, CA 94565

    Listed by David Lobato of eXp Realty of California Inc

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    eXp Realty - White
    eXp Realty
    Betsy White
    +1(650) 861-0082
    betsy.white@exprealty.com

    Get My App

      • Home
        Rent
        1. Rental Listings
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        Areas
        1. View All Areas
        2. Colma
        3. Corte Madera
        4. San Bruno
        5. San Mateo
        6. South San Francisco
        7. Burlingame
        8. Pacifica
        9. San Francisco
        10. Petaluma
        11. Half Moon Bay
        12. Daly City
        13. El Granada
        14. Foster City
        15. San Gregorio
        16. La Honda
        17. Brisbane
        18. Montara
        19. Pescadero
        20. Millbrae
        21. Moss Beach
        22. Novato
        23. San Rafael
        24. Hillsborough
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews